St. George's, Collierville
1880 Wolf River Blvd.
Collierville, TN 38017
901-457-2000

Click here to see this address on Google Maps, customize your directions and more…

Google's directions from the school:
Events at St. George's, Collierville:
Tuesday, 08/04/2015
4:30PM Soccer - Girls Varsity S Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
  more info
6:00PM Soccer - Girls JV/Freshmen S Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
  more info
Friday, 08/07/2015
5:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
Collierville Pre-Season Tourn. vs. MRA   more info
Saturday, 08/08/2015
TBD
Volleyball - Varsity   Home
Play-Day   more info
10:30AM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
Collierville Pre-Season Tourn. vs. Bartlett   more info
Thursday, 08/13/2015
4:15PM Soccer - Girls JV/Freshmen S Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
5:30PM Soccer - Girls Varsity S Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
Tuesday, 08/18/2015
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
Win 5-0
Thursday, 08/20/2015
4:30PM Soccer - Girls JV/Freshmen   Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
CANCELLED
5:00PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. Harding Academy
Loss 17-25
5:30PM Football - 5 and 6   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Win 16-0
6:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. Harding Academy
Loss 17-25
7:00PM Football - Middle School   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Win 38-0
Friday, 08/21/2015
7:00PM Football - Varsity   Home
vs. Trinity Christian Academy
Win 48-14
Monday, 08/24/2015
5:30PM Football - 5 and 6   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
CANCELLED
6:00PM Football - Middle School   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Win 38-0
Tuesday, 08/25/2015
5:00PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
Loss 0-2
6:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
Win 3-0
Wednesday, 08/26/2015
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
Loss 0-3
Thursday, 08/27/2015
5:00PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. Immaculate Conception
  more info
5:00PM Soccer - Girls JV/Freshmen   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
  more info
6:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. Immaculate Conception
Win 3-0
7:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
Tie 1-1
Monday, 08/31/2015
4:00PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
CANCELLED
5:00PM Soccer - Girls JV/Freshmen   Home
vs. Bartlett High School
  more info
5:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
Win 3-0
Tuesday, 09/01/2015
4:30PM Volleyball - MS Red   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
Win 2-0
5:30PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
Win 2-0
6:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
Win 9-0
Wednesday, 09/02/2015
6:00PM Football - 5 and 6   Home
vs. Purple Wave
CHANGED: This event has changed. more info
Thursday, 09/03/2015
5:00PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
  more info
Friday, 09/04/2015
7:00PM Football - Varsity   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Loss 14-30
Tuesday, 09/08/2015
7:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Loss 1-2
Thursday, 09/10/2015
6:00PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
  more info
7:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
Win 3-0
Friday, 09/11/2015
7:00PM Football - Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Win 24-14
Saturday, 09/12/2015
TBD
Soccer - Girls Varsity T Home
Rivals Tournament   more info
Sunday, 09/13/2015
TBD
Soccer - Girls Varsity T Home
Rivals Tournament   more info
Monday, 09/14/2015
4:30PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
4:30PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
  more info
5:30PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
  more info
6:00PM Football - JV   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Win 22-14
Tuesday, 09/15/2015
4:30PM Volleyball - MS Red   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
5:30PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
Loss 0-2
Thursday, 09/17/2015
4:30PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
Too Clutch for Cancer
  more info
5:30PM Football - 5 and 6   Home
vs. St. Louis School
Win 30-14
5:30PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
Too Clutch for Cancer
  more info
6:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
Loss 0-1
7:00PM Football - Middle School   Home
vs. St. Louis School
Win 26-0
Friday, 09/18/2015
7:00PM Football - Varsity   Home
vs. Rossville Christian Academy
Win 49-0
Saturday, 09/19/2015
TBD
Volleyball - White Team   Home
Saturday League Games   more info
Monday, 09/21/2015
4:00PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
6:00PM Football - JV   Home
vs. Central High School
  more info
Tuesday, 09/22/2015
4:00PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
vs. Houston Middle School
CANCELLED
5:30PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
Loss 1-2
Wednesday, 09/23/2015
4:00PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
  more info
Thursday, 09/24/2015
5:30PM Football - 5 and 6   Home
vs. Presbyterian Day School
Win 24-6
7:00PM Football - Middle School   Home
vs. Memphis University School
Win 44-22
Friday, 09/25/2015
7:00PM Football - Varsity   Home
vs. Fairley High School
Win 54-8
Saturday, 09/26/2015
TBD
Soccer - Girls JV/Freshmen   Home
Smackdown Tournament   more info
TBD
Volleyball - White Team   Home
Saturday League Games   more info
Sunday, 09/27/2015
TBD
Soccer - Girls JV/Freshmen   Home
Smackdown Tournament   more info
Monday, 09/28/2015
4:30PM Volleyball - MS Red   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
5:00PM Soccer - Girls JV/Freshmen   Home
vs. White Station High School
  more info
5:30PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
7:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. White Station High School
Soccer For A Cure/ Senior Night
Win 4-3
7:00PM Football - JV   Home
vs. St. Benedict
POSTPONED TO 10/12
Tuesday, 09/29/2015
3:00PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
Shelby League Semi Finals - "A"   more info
4:30PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
Shelby League Semi Finals - "A"   more info
5:00PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
5:30PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
vs. Northpoint Christian School
  more info
6:00PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
Shelby League Semi Finals - "B"   more info
6:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Win 3-1
7:30PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
Shelby League Semi Finals - "B"   more info
Wednesday, 09/30/2015
4:30PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
Shelby League Finals - "A"   more info
5:00PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
6:00PM Soccer - Girls MS Gold   Home
Shelby League Finals - "B"   more info
6:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. Hutchison School
Win 3-0
Thursday, 10/01/2015
4:30PM Volleyball - JV   Home
vs. Bartlett High School
  more info
5:30PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. Bartlett High School
SENIOR NIGHT
Win 3-0
7:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Germantown High School
Win 3-1
Saturday, 10/03/2015
TBD
Volleyball - MS Red   Home
Shelby League Tournament   more info
TBD
Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
Shelby League Tournament   more info
Thursday, 10/08/2015
6:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
Region First Round
  more info
Tuesday, 10/13/2015
5:00PM Football - Middle School   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
Win 32-0
7:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
Region Quarter Finals @ Higher Seed
Win 5-0
Thursday, 10/15/2015
5:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity T Home
Region Semi-Finals USJ vs. St. Mary's   more info
7:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
Saturday, 10/17/2015
3:00PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
vs. Friendship Christian School
Sub-State
Win 3-1
Monday, 10/19/2015
6:00PM Football - Middle School   Home
vs. Harding Academy
  more info
Tuesday, 10/20/2015
5:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity T Home
Region Consolation Game ECS vs. SMS   more info
7:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
Region Finals
Loss 1-3
Thursday, 10/22/2015
5:30PM Football - 5 and 6   Home
vs. Purple Wave
  more info
7:00PM Football - Middle School   Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
  more info
Friday, 10/23/2015
5:00PM Soccer - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Franklin Road Academy
Sub-State
  more info
7:00PM Football - Varsity   Home
vs. Memphis Academy of Health Sciences
Win 50-14
Thursday, 10/29/2015
5:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet - SGIS Swims at 7:00   more info
Friday, 10/30/2015
7:00PM Football - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
  more info
Saturday, 10/31/2015
TBD
Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
League Invitational   more info
Thursday, 11/05/2015
5:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet - SGIS Swims at 7:00   more info
Saturday, 11/07/2015
11:00AM Swimming - Boys & Girls MS   Home
Swim Meet - 10:30 am Warmups   more info
Tuesday, 11/10/2015
5:00PM Basketball - Girls 6   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Boys 6   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
Win 40-25
Thursday, 11/12/2015
5:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet - SGIS BYE   more info
Tuesday, 11/17/2015
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. MHEA
Hall of Champions
Loss 26-57
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. MHEA
Hall of Champions
Loss 34-48
Wednesday, 11/18/2015
5:00PM Basketball - Boys 6   Home
vs. Presbyterian Day School
Win 41-38
6:00PM Basketball - Boys 7   Home
vs. St. Louis School
  more info
7:00PM Basketball - Girls 8   Home
vs. St. Louis School
  more info
8:00PM Basketball - Boys 8   Home
vs. St. Louis School
  more info
Thursday, 11/19/2015
5:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet - SGIS Swims at 7:00   more info
5:00PM Wrestling - MS   Home
vs. Memphis University School
  more info
Saturday, 11/21/2015
12:30PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet   more info
2:30PM Swimming - Boys & Girls MS   Home
Swim Meet - 2:00 pm Warmups   more info
Monday, 11/23/2015
4:00PM Basketball - Girls 8   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
  more info
5:00PM Basketball - Boys 8   Home
vs. St. Dominic
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls 7   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
Loss 11-18
7:00PM Basketball - Boys 7   Home
vs. St. Dominic
  more info
Tuesday, 11/24/2015
4:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Margolin Hebrew Academy
Win 71-15
6:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
vs. Cordova High School
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Margolin Hebrew Academy
Loss 43-52
Tuesday, 12/01/2015
6:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
vs. Bartlett
vs. Southwind High School
  more info
Tuesday, 12/08/2015
3:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
CANCELLED
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Loss 42-52
6:00PM Wrestling - MS   Home
vs. Arlington Middle School
vs. St. Benedict
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Win 51-39
Wednesday, 12/09/2015
6:00PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
Loss 64-72
Thursday, 12/10/2015
5:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet   more info
5:00PM Wrestling - MS   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
Friday, 12/11/2015
3:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Harding Academy
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Harding Academy
  more info
5:00PM Basketball - Girls 6   Home
vs. Harding Academy
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Harding Academy
Loss 15-50
6:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls MS   Home
Swim Meet - 5:30 pm Warmups   more info
6:00PM Basketball - Boys 6   Home
vs. Harding Academy
Win 53-38
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Harding Academy
Loss 56-58
Tuesday, 12/15/2015
6:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
vs. Bolton High School
  more info
Thursday, 12/17/2015
4:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet   more info
5:00PM Basketball - Girls 6   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
Friday, 12/18/2015
2:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian School
Loss 50-59
3:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian School
Loss 46-48
Wednesday, 12/30/2015
3:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. MHEA
CANCELLED
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. MHEA
CANCELLED
6:00PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. MHEA
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. MHEA
Win 67-48
Monday, 01/04/2016
4:30PM Basketball - Girls 7   Home
vs. Harding Academy
Win 33-6
5:30PM Basketball - Boys 7   Home
vs. Harding Academy
  more info
6:30PM Basketball - Girls 8   Home
vs. Harding Academy
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys 8   Home
vs. Harding Academy
  more info
Tuesday, 01/05/2016
6:00PM Basketball - Boys 7   Home
vs. Memphis University School
  more info
7:00PM Basketball - Boys 8   Home
vs. Memphis University School
  more info
Thursday, 01/07/2016
4:00PM Basketball - Boys 6   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
Win 42-12
5:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet - SGIS BYE   more info
5:00PM Basketball - Girls 6   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
  more info
Monday, 01/11/2016
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Loss 42-58
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
Loss 59-64
Wednesday, 01/13/2016
5:00PM Basketball - Girls 6   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls 7   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
  more info
7:00PM Basketball - Girls 8   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
  more info
Thursday, 01/14/2016
5:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet   more info
5:00PM Basketball - Boys 7   Home
vs. St. Francis Academy
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Boys 8   Home
vs. St. Francis Academy
  more info
Tuesday, 01/19/2016
3:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
Win 40-36
6:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
vs. Memphis University School
vs. St. Benedict
  more info
Wednesday, 01/20/2016
5:00PM Basketball - Girls 6   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls 8   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
Thursday, 01/21/2016
4:00PM Basketball - Girls 7   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
5:00PM Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
Swim Meet   more info
5:00PM Basketball - Boys 7   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls 8   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
7:00PM Basketball - Boys 8   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
Friday, 01/22/2016
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
POSTPONED TO 2/12
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
POSTPONED TO 2/12
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
POSTPONED TO 2/12
Saturday, 01/23/2016
11:00AM Swimming - Boys & Girls MS   Home
Swim Meet - 10:30 am Warmups   more info
Monday, 01/25/2016
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Sacred Heart of Jesus H.S.
CANCELLED
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Sacred Heart of Jesus H.S.
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Sacred Heart of Jesus H.S.
  more info
Tuesday, 01/26/2016
4:00PM Basketball - Girls 7   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
5:00PM Basketball - Boys 7   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls 8   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
7:00PM Basketball - Boys 8   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
Thursday, 01/28/2016
5:00PM Basketball - Girls 6   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Boys 6   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
  more info
Friday, 01/29/2016
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Rossville Christian Academy
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Rossville Christian Academy
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Rossville Christian Academy
  more info
Saturday, 01/30/2016
  Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity   Home
County Championship Meet   more info
11:00AM Swimming - Boys & Girls MS   Home
Championship Meet - 10:30 am Warmups   more info
Monday, 02/01/2016
4:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Christian Brothers High School
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Christian Brothers High School
  more info
Tuesday, 02/02/2016
3:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
  more info
Wednesday, 02/03/2016
6:00PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
CANCELLED
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
CANCELLED
Monday, 02/08/2016
4:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Hutchison School
CANCELLED
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
Wednesday, 02/10/2016
3:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
Try-outs   more info
3:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Memphis Metro CANCELLED
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Memphis Metro   more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs Memphis Metro   more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs Memphis Metro   more info
Thursday, 02/11/2016
4:00PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
Try-Outs   more info
Friday, 02/12/2016
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
  more info
Saturday, 02/13/2016
10:00AM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
Div II West Region Individuals   more info
Tuesday, 02/16/2016
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Memphis Catholic
Region Tournament First Round
  more info
Thursday, 02/18/2016
5:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity S Home
vs. Memphis University School
  more info
7:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Memphis Catholic
Region Tournament Quarter-Finals
  more info
Friday, 02/19/2016
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Varsity S Home
vs. Ridgeway High School
  more info
Friday, 02/26/2016
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. White Station High School
  more info
Monday, 02/29/2016
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Westminster Academy
  more info
Thursday, 03/03/2016
3:30PM
(2:40 dismissal)
Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. St. Francis Academy
POSTPONED TO 3/29
6:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. Arlington Middle School
POSTPONED TO 4/7
Saturday, 03/12/2016
11:20AM Water Polo   Home
Arlington vs. CBHS   more info
12:20PM Water Polo   Home
MHEA vs. SBA   more info
1:20PM Water Polo   Home
vs. Arlington High School
  more info
2:20PM Water Polo   Home
CBHS vs. SBA   more info
3:20PM Water Polo   Home
vs. MHEA
  more info
Monday, 03/14/2016
4:30PM Baseball - JV   Home
JV Dragon Classic: Arlington vs. Houston   more info
Tuesday, 03/15/2016
4:00PM Tennis - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Houston Middle School
  more info
4:00PM Tennis - Girls Middle School   Home
vs. Houston Middle School
  more info
4:15PM Softball - Middle School   Home
vs. Grace St. Luke's
  more info
4:30PM Baseball - JV   Home
JV Dragon Classic: Houston vs. CBHS   more info
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
CANCELLED
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 7th/8th   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
POSTPONED TO 4/13
7:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Kingsbury High School
POSTPONED TO 3/16
Wednesday, 03/16/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Christian Brothers High School
  more info
4:30PM Baseball - JV   Home
JV Dragon Classic: MUS vs. Houston   more info
7:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Kingsbury High School
Loss 5-9
7:00PM Lacrosse - Boys 5/6   Home
vs. Arlington Middle School
POSTPONED TO 3/17
Thursday, 03/17/2016
4:45PM Tennis - Girls Middle School   Home
vs. Arlington Middle School
  more info
4:45PM Tennis - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Arlington Middle School
  more info
Friday, 03/18/2016
4:30PM Baseball - JV   Home
JV Dragon Classic: Dyer County vs. Arlington   more info
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
  more info
7:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Houston High School
Loss 7-14
Saturday, 03/19/2016
1:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Eureka (MO)   more info
3:20PM Water Polo   Home
Arlington vs. SBA   more info
4:20PM Water Polo   Home
MHEA vs. CBHS   more info
5:20PM Water Polo   Home
vs. St. Benedict
  more info
6:20PM Water Polo   Home
Arlington vs. MHEA   more info
7:20PM Water Polo   Home
vs. Christian Brothers High School
  more info
Monday, 03/21/2016
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Loss 13-28
4:30PM Soccer - Boys JV   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian School
Loss 0-2
5:00PM Lacrosse - Boys JV   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian School
Loss 3-8
Tuesday, 03/22/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Soccer - Boys Middle School Red   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Loss 0-3
4:30PM Lacrosse - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
Win 16-10
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Northpoint Christian School
Win 4-2
6:00PM Lacrosse - Girls JV   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
Win 6-3
Wednesday, 03/23/2016
4:00PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Memphis University School
Loss 3-5
5:45PM Soccer - Boys JV   Home
vs. Germantown High School
Win 3-2
Thursday, 03/24/2016
4:15PM Softball - Middle School   Home
vs. Northpoint Christian School
Loss 3-15
Monday, 03/28/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - JV   Home
vs. Memphis Night Hawks
  more info
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
Loss 2-15
5:00PM Lacrosse - Boys JV   Home
vs. Memphis University School
Loss 0-15
Tuesday, 03/29/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
Win 9-0
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
Win 9-0
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Red   Home
vs. Ridgeway Middle School Loss 1-7
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. White Station High School
Win 18-0
6:00PM
(2:40 dismissal)
Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. St. Francis Academy
Win 8-0
6:30PM Lacrosse - Girls JV   Home
vs. White Station High School
Win 16-1
Wednesday, 03/30/2016
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Red   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
  more info
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 7th/8th   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
Win 6-5
6:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
POSTPONED TO 4/14
Thursday, 03/31/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
POSTPONED TO 4/12
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
POSTPONED TO 4/12
4:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
CANCELLED
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Rossville Christian Academy
POSTPONED TO 4/25
5:00PM Lacrosse - Boys 5/6   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
POSTPONED TO 4/25
6:30PM Lacrosse - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
POSTPONED TO 4/25
Friday, 04/01/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Ensworth High School
  more info
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Ensworth High School
  more info
4:00PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. St. Dominic
Loss 1-7
4:15PM Softball - Middle School   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
Loss 0-15
Saturday, 04/02/2016
11:00AM Lacrosse - Boys 5/6   Home
vs. Houston Middle School
Loss 1-8
11:20AM Water Polo   Home
vs. St. Benedict
  more info
12:20PM Water Polo   Home
CBHS vs. Arlington   more info
1:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. Hutchison School
Win 8-4
1:20PM Water Polo   Home
SBA vs. MHEA   more info
2:20PM Water Polo   Home
vs. Arlington High School
  more info
3:20PM Water Polo   Home
CBHS vs. MHEA   more info
3:30PM Lacrosse - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Memphis University School
Win 8-5
Monday, 04/04/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Trinity Christian Academy
Win 5-4
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Trinity Christian Academy
Win 7-2
5:30PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. White Station High School
Win 12-5
Tuesday, 04/05/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Northpoint Christian School
  more info
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Northpoint Christian School
  more info
5:15PM Softball - Middle School   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
Wednesday, 04/06/2016
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Middle School   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
CANCELLED
4:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 7th/8th   Home
vs. Houston Middle School
  more info
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. MHEA
CANCELLED
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. Houston Middle School
  more info
Thursday, 04/07/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
3:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
4:30PM Softball - Middle School   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian School
  more info
5:00PM Soccer - Boys JV   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
6:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. Arlington Middle School
  more info
7:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Loss 2-5
Friday, 04/08/2016
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Northpoint Christian School
  more info
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. St. Agnes Academy
Win 18-2
7:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Arlington High School
CANCELLED
Saturday, 04/09/2016
11:00AM Lacrosse - Boys 5/6   Home
vs. Collierville Middle School
  more info
2:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Baylor School
Win 19-10
Monday, 04/11/2016
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Middle School   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
  more info
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Harding Academy
CANCELLED
4:30PM Baseball - JV   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
POSTPONED TO 4/13
5:00PM Lacrosse - Boys JV   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
CANCELLED
7:00PM Baseball - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
POSTPONED TO 4/13
Tuesday, 04/12/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
  more info
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
  more info
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 7th/8th   Home
vs. Collierville Middle School
  more info
5:00PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
POSTPONED TO 4/13
6:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Sacred Heart of Jesus H.S.
Win 2-1
6:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. Collierville Middle School
  more info
6:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
POSTPONED TO 4/13
Wednesday, 04/13/2016
4:30PM Baseball - JV   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
  more info
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
  more info
5:00PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
Loss 0-20
6:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
Loss 0-16
6:30PM Baseball - Varsity   Home
vs. University School of Jackson
Loss (5-7)
CHANGED: This event has changed.
5-7
Thursday, 04/14/2016
4:15PM Softball - Middle School   Home
vs. First Assembly Christian School
  more info
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School
  more info
7:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian School
  more info
7:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. White Station High School
CANCELLED
Friday, 04/15/2016
TBD
Tennis - JV   Home
JV Tournament   more info
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Soccer - Boys Middle School Red   Home
vs. Westminster Academy
CANCELLED
4:00PM Soccer - Boys JV   Home
vs. Cordova High School
CANCELLED
6:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Cordova High School
Loss 1-2
Saturday, 04/16/2016
TBD
Tennis - JV   Home
JV Tournament   more info
11:00AM Lacrosse - Boys 5/6   Home
vs. Purple Wave
  more info
11:20AM Water Polo   Home
vs. Christian Brothers High School
  more info
12:20PM Water Polo   Home
Arlington vs. SBA   more info
1:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Ensworth High School
Win 6-5
1:20PM Water Polo   Home
vs. MHEA
  more info
2:20PM Water Polo   Home
CBHS vs. SBA   more info
3:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Purple Wave
CANCELLED
3:20PM Water Polo   Home
Arlington vs. MHEA   more info
Monday, 04/18/2016
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Middle School   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
Loss 0-17
6:00PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Tipton Rosemark
Loss 0-16
Tuesday, 04/19/2016
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
CANCELLED
3:30PM
(2:45 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
CANCELLED
4:15PM Softball - Middle School   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
CANCELLED
6:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Fayette Academy
Win 3-0
Wednesday, 04/20/2016
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Tennis - Girls Middle School   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
  more info
4:00PM
(3:00 dismissal)
Tennis - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
  more info
4:00PM
(2:30 dismissal)
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Hutchison School
Loss 8-19
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. MHEA
Win 6-5
5:30PM Lacrosse - Girls JV   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
Thursday, 04/21/2016
4:00PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
vs. Houston Middle School
CANCELLED
5:30PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. White Station High School
POSTPONED TO 4/29
7:00PM
(2:30 dismissal)
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. St. Benedict
POSTPONED TO 4/25
Monday, 04/25/2016
3:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
Shelby League Tournament Win 7-0
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Rossville Christian Academy
Win 18-8
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 7th/8th   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
Win 5-4
5:00PM Soccer - Boys JV   Home
vs. Germantown High School
Loss 0-3
6:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian Middle School
Win 7-2
7:15PM
(2:30 dismissal)
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. St. Benedict
Win 16-1
Tuesday, 04/26/2016
3:30PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
Shelby League Tournament Semi Finals   more info
4:30PM Lacrosse - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Lausanne Collegiate School
  more info
5:00PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
Shelby League Tournament Semi Finals   more info
6:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Briarcrest Christian School
Loss 13-22
7:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Germantown High School
  more info
Wednesday, 04/27/2016
6:00PM Soccer - Boys Middle School Gold   Home
Shelby League Tournament Finals   more info
Thursday, 04/28/2016
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Northpoint Christian School
CANCELLED
7:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
Loss 9-14
Friday, 04/29/2016
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Arlington High School
CANCELLED
6:30PM Lacrosse - Girls JV   Home
vs. Arlington High School
CANCELLED
Saturday, 04/30/2016
3:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. White Station High School
  more info
Monday, 05/02/2016
5:00PM Lacrosse - Boys JV   Home
vs. Arlington High School
POSTPONED TO 5/4
6:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
vs. Rossville Christian Academy
Region Tournament Play-In Game
Win 19-9
Tuesday, 05/03/2016
6:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Middle School   Home
vs. Arlington Middle School
  more info
Wednesday, 05/04/2016
5:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 7th/8th   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
6:00PM Lacrosse - Girls Middle School 5th/6th   Home
vs. Hutchison School
  more info
7:15PM Lacrosse - Boys JV   Home
vs. Arlington High School
  more info
Thursday, 05/05/2016
5:00PM Soccer - Boys JV   Home
vs. Arlington High School
CANCELLED
7:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Arlington High School
  more info
Friday, 05/06/2016
6:00PM Baseball - Varsity   Home
vs. Northpoint Christian School
Region Tournament
  more info
Monday, 05/09/2016
4:00PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
4:00PM Volleyball - MS Red   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
4:00PM Volleyball - White Team   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
4:30PM Baseball - Varsity   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
  more info
Tuesday, 05/10/2016
4:00PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
4:00PM Volleyball - MS Red   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
4:00PM Volleyball - White Team   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
5:00PM Softball - Varsity   Home
Region Tournament Semi-Finals   more info
7:00PM Softball - Varsity   Home
Region Tournament Semi-Finals   more info
Wednesday, 05/11/2016
4:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
Region Tournament - Consolation Game   more info
6:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
Region Tournament - Final   more info
8:30PM Softball - Varsity   Home
Region Tournament - Final (if necessary)   more info
Thursday, 05/12/2016
4:00PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
4:00PM Volleyball - MS Red   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
4:00PM Volleyball - White Team   Home
Volleyball Clinic for Try-Outs   more info
Friday, 05/13/2016
7:00PM Lacrosse - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Ensworth High School
TSLA Quarter Finals
  more info
Tuesday, 05/17/2016
5:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
Region Consolation   more info
7:00PM Soccer - Boys Varsity   Home
Region Finals   more info
Thursday, 05/19/2016
4:00PM Volleyball - MS Gold   Home
Try-Outs   more info
4:00PM Volleyball - MS Red   Home
Try-Outs   more info
4:00PM Volleyball - White Team   Home
Try-Outs   more info
Thursday, 05/26/2016
1:30PM Volleyball - Varsity   Home
Try-Outs   more info
1:30PM Volleyball - JV   Home
Try-Outs   more info

 

 

 

powered by finalsite